Listado de Inscritos Torneo Benéfico X Aniversario Bakh

Cuadro Masculino

1 Eduardo Marquinez. - Jugador 0
2 David Rodriguez - Jugador 0
3 Joseba Ouro - Jugador 0
4 Ivan Uriarte Ibañez - Jugador 0
5 Patxi Pascualena - Jugador 0
6 Igor Gonzalez - Manu juste
7 Juanjo Narvarte Nalda - Jugador 0
8 Raúl Hernanz del amo - Daniel Chedas Gañete
9 Iñigo Roa ( Fila 0 - Jugador 0
10 Alvaro Roa ( jugador 0 ) - Jugador 0
11 Rubén Díez Aizpuru - Daniel Diez Aizpuru
12 Roberto Fernández Fernández - Iñaki Mendia Beitia
13 Alex Garcia Garcia - Iñigo Relloso Mendibe
14 Ernesto Cabo - Juanjo Villa
15 hector duque pradells - jorge arnillas bravo
16 José Manuel Pérez - Iker Ramos Alutiz
17 Raúl Calvo ugarte - David Ferro
18 Juanjo Ibargutxi - Iñaki Gonzalez
19 Alejandro Fernández - Ander Cid
20 Jon Pérez Martínez - Ibai Pérez Martínez
21 Aitor Moreno Avila (jugador 0) - Jugador 0
22 Oier Gutierrez Calvete - Alex Martin Muñoz
23 Iker peña rivera - Iker gutierrez calvete
24 Danel santos. Ruiz de gordoa - Iñaki Álvarez de Eulate Redondo
25 Ekaitz Garcia Duran - Oier Aguado Martinez
26 Andrés poza bueno - Aritz García Duran
27 DANIEL ALFONSO ROMERO - Jugador 0
28 Alejandro Rivas Blanco - Hernán de Cortazar Oxandaburu
29 Mikel Uriarte López - Pablo Ibáñez de Elejalde Landa
30 Raúl Doncel Vives - Jose Ángel Florez Moreno
31 Valentin Perez Rodriguez - Ferrán Solé Pallejá
32 Manuel Fernandez Hoyos - Manuel Fernandez Campos
33 Francisco Javier Fernandez Peciña (jugador 0) - Jugador 0
34 Antonio Joaquin Heredia Valdeolivas. -
35 Gorka Medina - Sergio Torga Gutiérrez
36 Iñaki Gondra compañon - Iker pérez de mendiguren lópez de letona
37 Guillermo Ciguenza Miguel - Ricardo Quilez Diez
38 Alberto Martin - Fermin ortigala
39 Manuel Recio Salcines - Oskar Andetxaga Bengoa
40 Eduardo Rodríguez - Enrike Moratinos
41 José Ignacio Peñafiel - Iñaki Zubizarreta Arenaza
42 Alfonso Fernandez - Pedro Estivariz
43 NATXO LOPEZ-CANO IBARRETXE - PABLO OCIO ARACAMA
44 Aitor González - Roberto Mendo
45 ARSENIO RUIZ DE AUSTRI PÉREZ - PABLO GUINEA HERNÁNDEZ
46 Agustin Escobero López de Arroyabe - Javier Izquierdo Lopez de Arroyabe
47 Fernando Cubero Herranz - Joseba Gastelu
48 Sergio Espinosa Ibarnavarro - Carlos Pedrosa Chamorro
49 Pedro Perez frejo - Jose Javier Sanz Díaz
50 Nicolás poza bueno - Gaizka Otxoa Garmendia
51 Sergio Lozano Pinedo - Aitor Sáez de Moreda rivas
52 Rubén Sáez Lázaro - Iosu Viteri Alzola
53 arnaldo moreno larrad - Eduardo Arroniz
54 Javier Dorado Arnaez - Luis Santos Gonzalez
55 Roberto peña nanclares - Iñaki gutierrez guevara
56 Javier Uzal Lopo - Raul Ramirez
57 ANGEL RUIZ DE GAUNA DIAZ DE LECEA - OSCAR MARCHENA JORGE
58 JONATAN POSSE PARGA - EKAITZ TATO INFANTE
59 Ángel de la torre belinchon - Juanma Gay Amate
60 Ion Ruiz de Erentzun - Rubén Amor Rabanedo
61 Javier Fernández Martín - Francisco Iglesias Hernández
62 Alfredo souto garcia - Alvaro lopez-gil perez
63 Joseba Ouro Sánchez - David Rodríguez Martín
64 Iñaki García saenz - Iñigo abad valdeolmillos
65 Juan Carlos Navarro -
66 Sergio Isasi - josu martin muñoz
67 Sergio isasi - Josu martin
68 Raúl Hernanz del amo - Daniel Chedas Gañete
69 Imanol Calvo - Ruben Samperio
70 Aitor uriarte - Jose luis poza
71 Javier Aguado Pinedo - Raúl Ruiz de Azua
72 Ander Moraza - Antonio Perez
73 Ricardo García de Vicuña - Roberto Angulo Alonso
74 Garikoitz Suárez Caperos - Luis Ángel Martín Fernández
75 Sergio Velarde - Víctor Manuel Alonso martín
76 Jesus Diaz de Otalora - Jose Javier Martinez
77 Raquel Vitero Perez - Jugador 0


Cuadro Femenino

1 Karol Ruano de la Fuente - Jugador 0
2 Begoña Ruiz de Azua. - Jugador 0
3 Susana larrea Ruiz de Larramendi - Estibaliz Aguirre Caravaca
4 María Jesús Cobo sedano - Miren Ángulo Diaz
5 Blanca Gutierrez - Irune Rubio
6 Ainhoa Altuna Oyarzabal - Natalia Berenguer Berenguer
7 Itsaso Gonzalez de San Roman ( jugadora 0) - Jugador 0
8 Yolanda Gambin - Cristina Previati
9 Vanesa Perez - Maider Ruiz de Azua Sola
10 Karol Ruano de la Fuente (jugadora 0) - Jugador 0
11 Belen Penades - Nerea Zuazo
12 Miriam Escobero Ortega - María Subero Rituerto
13 Rocio Vitero Perez (jugador 0) - Jugador 0
14 Carlota Pérez Gambin - Paula Sáenz de Argandoña
15 IARA Aguado Martínez - Aitana Lobres Ros
16 Amaia Landa Ircio - Jugador 0
17 Ainhoa Ariznabarreta - Silvia Roldán
18 Mari Duran - Inma Martinez
19 Susana García Cadavid - Naiara López
20 Maite Ortiz de Urbina Sáez de Ibarra - Noemi Martín Bueno
21 Erika Mendoza Fernández - Nerea Gómez Aizpuru
22 Marta Rituerto - Beatriz Fernandez
23 Rosanna Garcia Villalain - Jugador 0
24 Nerea Martínez Hernandez - Eva Sojo Ruiz
25 Sonia Gambin Platero - Gemma Rodriguez
26 Sonia Ayala Diaz de Cerio - Judith Llave Cano
27 Janire Montoya Uriarte - Jessica González Fernández
28 Yamirka Pelaez Hechabarria - Nerea Cuesta Lopez
29 Mónica Pérez de Heredia Sabando - Mayca Beltrán
30 Marta Fernandez - Ainara López Urrutia
31 Izaskun Valpuesta Fernández - Cristina Cenalmor Román
32 Ines Pérez Francisco - RAQUEL Valladolid Rus
33 Marypaz Aranegui Perez de Arrilucea - Estituxu Martinez de Alegria
34 Ana Mar achurra - Marta Fernández ortega
35 Silvia Soleto Carrasco - Sonia García Sánchez
36 Cristina Ortega Del Monte - Arantza Ramírez Cid
37 ALMUDENA FERNÁNDEZ RETUERTO (Jugador 0) - Jugador 0
38 andrea subero rituerto - silvia zabala merino
39 Arantza Preciado (jugador 0) - Jugador 0
40 Julia Zerain Berasategui - Izaskun Garcia Roncero
41 Amaia Moreno Prieto - Laura Gonzalez de Arrilucea Saez de Ugarte
42 AMAIA ITURRITXA VESGA - AINARA CRUZ PALACIO
43 Maria Rodrigue Gago - Blanca Rivero Garcis
44 Mertxe Berganzo Mena - Virginia Alonso Moraza
45 GEMA VEGA PEREZ - MARTA BARREDO UNAMUNZAGA
46 Nerea Fuente - Itxaso Aspiazu
47 María Souto Aranegui - Maite Abadía Martínez
48 Luz Llana Olea - Mónica Pascual
49 Loreto Gotxikoa Martínez - Arantza Arregi Trojaola
50 Esther Sánchez - Nerea Gil
51 Iratxe Díaz de Guereñu - Beatriz Aguirre Caravaca
52 ADRIANA ERICE - ARRATE URIARTE
53 Aroa Sanchez Etxebarria - Dorleta Martínez de Trebiño Montero
54 Raquel Pérez de Nanclares - Cristina Ros Campanario
55 Mireia Flores Pablos - Andrea Arzamendi Monux
56 Marian Cano sierra - Eba rodrigez parra
57 Alicia Bueno - Josune Pérez del Notario
58 BLANCA FERNANDEZ - MAITE ALTAMIRANO
59 Zuriñe García blanco - Verónica López Alegre
60 Ana Rivera Sanchez - Mari Carmen Sola
61 Raquel calvete duran - Teresa fernandez rosel
62 Susana Zarate Vergara - Geraldine saenz
63 MAITANE ZÁRATE APIÑANIZ - NURIA PÉREZ DE NANCLARES SARASUA
64 Amaia Landa - Jugador 0


Cartel de la prueba